P

Team One2008 (8u) - 2012 (12u)
Managers: John Van Arsdel, Mike Davies
Coaches: Paul Savin, Chris Freire, Steve Susa, Steve Robinson, Gary Burkholder
Championships
 2012  Spring Break
 Championship
2011
 Fremont  Championship
   Last Chance Showdown
 Championship
   Ultimate Memorial Day
 Runner-up
2010
 Millbrae  Runner-up
   San Carlos
 Championship
   Foster City
 Championship
   Half Moon Bay
 Championship
2009
 San Bruno
 Championship


Team Four | 2011 (7u) - 2016 (12u)
Manager: Chris Freire
Coaches: John Vanoncini, Dave Fisher, Mark Thompson
Championships
 2016  Millbrae
 Championship
 2015  Central Coast Showdown
 Championship
   San Carlos
 Championship
   Foster City (12u-A)
 Runner-up
 2014  Millbrae
 Championship
   San Carlos
 Championship
   June Jamboree
 Runner-up
   Foster City
 Championship
 2013  Last Chance Showdown
 Runner-up
   San Carlos
 Runner-up
   Foster City
 Championship
 2012  Cambrian  Championship



Team Seven | 2013 (9u) - 2015 (11u)
Manager: Steve Rianda
 
 
 
 RED Teams
 13u Red | Team Eight - Formed 2013 (8u)
 Manager: Tom Amato
 Coaches: Joe Ahn, Norm Cruz
 Championships
 2017  Foster City (12u-B Runner-up) 12u
 2015  San Mateo PAL Fall Classic (10u-B) 10u
 2013  Foster City (8u-B Runner-up) 8u
 12u Blue | Team Nine - Formed 2015 (9u)
 Manager: Andrew Cary
 Coaches: Saintley Wong, Kevin Chu, Kevin Estes
 Championships
 2018  Cooperstown Dreams Park (Elite Eight) 12u
   Cooperstown Dreams Park (11th Seed of 104 Teams) 12u

 All World Summer Sizzler/The Show 12u
   Foster City (12u/13u 50/70 Runner-up) 12u
 2017  Toys-4-Tots 12u
   All World Going Yard 12u
2016
 USSSA Bownet Challenge AAA 10u

Past Blasters Teams

Team Two | 2009 (8u) - 2013 (12u)
Manager: Rudy Lopez
Coaches: Peter Anderson
Championships
 

Team Five2012 (7u) - 2017 (12u)
Manager: Andy Eliopoulos
Coaches: Steve O'Driscoll, Steve Kelley, Ryan Flores
Championships
2017
 Cooperstown Dreams Park
 Tied 3rd of 104
   Millbrae (12u)
 Championship
   USSSA Twin Creeks BowNet Challenge (12u AAA)
 Runner-up
   USSSA Twin Creeks State Championship (12u AAA)
 Runner-up
2016
 Santa Cruz Weekend Warriors (12u)
 Championship
   USSSA Twin Creeks Ultimate Labor Day (12u AAA)
 Championship
   Triple Crown Spring Training (11u D2)
 Championship
2015
 USSSA Twin Creeks Scarecrow Classic (11u Open)
 Runner-up
   All World Droppin' Bombs (11u AA)
 Championship
   USSSA Manteca Ultimate Labor Day (11u AA)
 Championship
   San Mateo PAL Fall Classic (10u)
 Runner-up
   Millbrae (10u)
 Championship
   Foster City (10u)
 Championship
   USSSA Twin Creeks Ultimate Mem. Day (10u AAA)
 Runner-up
 2014  USSSA Twin Creeks The Luau (10u AAA)
 Championship
   USSSA Manteca Ultimate Labor Day (10u AA)
 Championship
   San Carlos (9u)
 Championship
 2013  Twin Creeks The Luau (9u)
 Championship
P

Team Three | 2011 (8u) - 2015 (12u)
Manager: Andy Eliopolous
Coaches: Ryan Flores, Rob Ramirez 
Championships
 2015  Cooperstown Dreams Park
 8th of 104
   Santa Cruz Summer Sizzler
 Championship
2014
 San Carlos
 Championship

 
Team Six | 2013 (10u) - 2016 (13u)
Manager: Larry Shubert
Coaches: Mike Serrano, Mark Greenbaum, Pete Abrams
Championships
 
 Team Fourteen | 2017 (10u)
 Manager: Mike Crusick
 Coaches: Daniel Corrales, Kevin Jones, Ryan Young