Team Fourteen2017 (11u)
 Managers: Mike Crusick
 Coaches: Daniel Corrales, Kevin Jones,
Ryan Young





Team Nine2015 (9u) - 2018 (12u)
 Managers: Andrew Cary
 Coaches:
Saintley Wong, Kevin Chu,
Kevin Estes


 Championships
 2018  Cooperstown Dreams Park
 Elite Eight
2017
 Toys-4-Tots 12u
Championship
   Cooperstown Dreams Park
 11th Seed of 104 Teams

 All World Going Yard 12u
Championship
    All World Summer Sizzler/The Show 12u
 Championship
   USSSA Bownet Challenge AAA 10u
Championship
   Foster City (12u/13u 50/70) 12u
 Runner-up
     

Team Eight2013 (8u) - 2018 (13u)
 Managers: Joe Ahn, Tom Amato
 Coaches: Tom Amato, Joe Ahn, Norm Cruz
 Championships
2017
 Foster City (12u-B Runner-up ) 12u
 



2015
 San Mateo PAL Fall Classic (10u-B) 10u
 



2013
 Foster City (8u-B Runner-up) 8u
 





 





Team Seven2013 (9u) - 2015 (11u)
 Managers: Steve Rianda
 Coaches:
 Championships


























Team Six2013 (10u) - 2016 (13u)
 Managers: Larry Schubert
 Coaches: Mike Serrano, Mark Greenbaum,
Pete Abrams
 Championships


























Team Five | 2012 (7u) - 2017 (12u)
 Managers: Andy Eliopolous
 Coaches: Steve O'Driscoll, Steve Kelley, Ryan Flores

 Championships
 2017  Cooperstown Dreams Park
 Tied 3rd of 104
 2015  USSSA Manteca Ultimate
 Labor Day (11u AA)

 Championship
   Millbrae (12u)
 Championship    San Mateo PAL Fall Classic (10u)
 Runner-up
   USSSA Twin Creeks BowNet Challenge (12u AAA)
 Runner-up    Millbrae (10u)
 Championship
   USSSA Twin Creeks State Championship (12u AAA)
 Runner-up  
 Foster City (10u)
 Championship
 2016  Santa Cruz Weekend Warriors (12u)
 Championship    USSA Twin Creeks Ultimate Memorial
 Day (10u AAA)
 Championship
   USSSA Championship Twin Creeks
 Ultimate Labor    Day (12u AAA)
 Championship 2014
 USSSA Twin Creeks The Luau (10u AAA)
 Championship
   Triple Crown Spring Training (11u D2)
 Championship    USSSA Manteca Ultimate Labor Day
 (10u AA)
 Championship
 2015  USSSA Twin Creeks Scarecrow Classic (11u Open)
 Runner-up  2013
 USSSA Twin Creeks The Luau (9u)
 Championship
   All World Droppin' Bombs (11u AA)
 Championship      



Team Four2011 (7u) - 2016 (12u)
 Managers: Chris Freire
 Coaches: John Vanoncini, Dave Fisher,
Mark Thompson



 Championships
 2016  Millbrae
 Championship  2014  June Jamboree
 Runner-up
 2015  Central Coast Showdown
 Championship    Foster City
 Championship
   San Carlos  Championship  2013  Last Chance Showdown
 Runner-up
   Foster City (12u-A)
 Runner-up    San Carlos
 Runner-up
 2014  Millbrae  Championship    Foster City
 Championship
   San Carlos
 Championship  2012  Cambrian  Championship


Team Three2011 (8u) - 2015 (12u)
 Managers: Andy Eliopolous
 Coaches:
Ryan Florez, Rob Ramirez


 Championships
 2015  Cooperstown Dreams Park
 8th of 104


   Santa Cruz Summer Sizzler
 Championship


 2014   San Carlos
 Championship
     

Team Two2009 (8u) - 2012 (12u)
 Managers: Rudy Lopez
 Coaches:
Peter Anderson

 Championships

Rumor has it Rudy won 1 or 2 or 50





























Team One2008 (8u) - 2012 (12u)
 Managers: John Van Arsdel, Mike Davies
 Coaches: Paul Savin, Chris Freire, Steve Susa,   Steve Robinson, Gary Burkholder

 Championships
 2012  Spring Break
 Championship  2010  San Carlos
 Championship
 2011  Fremont  Championship    Foster City
 Championship
   Last Chance Showdown  Championship    Half Moon Bay
 Championship
   Ultimate Memorial Day
 Runner-up  2009  San Bruno  Championship
 2010  Millbrae  Runner-up