Current Teams
 BLUE Teams
 12u Blue | Team Twelve - Formed 2016 (9u)
 Manager: Mike Dunne
 Coaches: Mike Luzzo, Kevin Dunne
 Championships
 2018  NCTB Twin Creeks September to Remember (12u AA Runner-up) 12u
  TPR Lake Tahoe (Runner-up) 11u
 2017  Toys-4-Tots (Runner-up) 11u
   USSSA Twin Creeks Summer Sizzler (Open Silver) 11u

 11u Blue | Team Eleven - Formed 2015 (7u)
 Manager: Steve O'Driscoll
 Coaches: Casey Scatena, Jeff Weiss, Dave Laser
 Championships
 2018 NCTB Twin Creeks Harvest Classic (Runner-up) 11u
  NCTB Twin Creeks Black Tie Bash (Runner-up) 11u

 USSSA TPR Baseball Super Labor Day Weekend (Open Silver) 11u
  Millbrae 10u
 2017  Toys-4-Tots 10u
   Millbrae (10u-B Runner-up) 9u
 
 10u Blue | Team Thirteen - Formed 2016 (7u)
 Manager: Dave Elliott
 Coaches: Tom Werbinski
 Championships
2017
 Foster City (8u-A Runner-up) 8u 
 2016  Millbrae (8u-B Runner-up) 7u
 
 9u Blue | Team Sixteen - Formed 2017 (7u)
 Manager: Tim Evans
 Coaches: Lance Shinseki, Daniel Ateya, Ernie Chan, David Tuan, Mark Stevens
 Championships
2018
 Blasters Classic (8uA Runner-up) 8u

 Redwood City Classic (8u Runner-up) 8u
 8u Blue | Team Eighteen - Formed 2018 (7u)
 Manager: Jeremy Stinson
 Coaches:  Chris Webster, Kent Schumacher
 Championships
2018
 Blasters Classic (8uB Runner-up) 7u


 RED Teams
 13u Red | Team Ten - Formed 2015 (9u)
 Manager: Drew Healy
 Coaches: Ken Tomita, Ed White, Josh Young
 Championships
 2018  All World Golden Woody Part 2 (13u Silver) 13u
  All World Slugfest (13u Silver) 13u
  Cooperstown All-Star Village (5th Seed of 51 Teams) 12u
  All World Summer Shootout (12u AA Silver) 12u
 2017  Santa Cruz (12u Runner-up) 12u
   Golden Woody Part 2 (12u Bronze) 12u
   All World Summer Sizzler (11u AA Silver) 11u
 2016  Santa Cruz All American Weekend 11u
   Backyard Brawl Chase the Ring (11u Runner-up) 11u
   Golden Woody (11u Silver) 11u

 11u Red | Team Seventeen - Formed 2018 (10u)
 Manager: Rich Smith
 Coaches: Scott Kidd, Alin Craciun, Ryan Muscio

 10u Red | Team Fifteen - Formed 2017 (8u)
 Manager: Randy Sternke
 Coaches: Owen Amurao
 Championships
 2018  Millbrae (10u Silver) 9u

 8u Red | Team Nineteen - Formed 2018 (7u)
 Manager: Sean Dobie
 Coaches: Jeff Moon